November 19, 2008

Wait I'm Sorry

Wait... I wanna know what club is this... was it a packed club? and who's taking this photo and let her pose like this... I bet this is the same kinda girl that will complain men don't respect her... (Side-eye)... Please I can't deal with this anymore, the fuckery is too much... So please feel free to comment, I want to know what you guys think about this picture... Cuz I give up... We gotta do better!!

XOXO
Regina G

1 comment:

Piing said...

Paw Prints really now?